Home Rooms Amenities Business Americas Best Value Inn Attractions Directions contact us



abvi-logo.jpg
Americas Best Value Inn
999 Oregon Avenue, Burns , OR 97720
Reservations: (888) 315-2378
Tel: (541) 573-1700 Fax: (541) 573-2331
Contact Us



Formerly known as
Americas Best Inn
Burns

Rooms

Burns Americas Best Value Inn offers different types of rooms to meet your traveling needs. Whether you are interested in a spacious king, queen or double queen bed, our quality guest rooms are built for comfort. We have a total of 38 Rooms, 2 floors and Interior/ Exterior Corridors to make your travel needs more accommodating and easy.
Enjoy the slide show! Take a tour of our hotel... the slide show to the right illustrates the different style rooms we have available.

For more information on the type of amenities we have to offer, please see our Amenities page. If you are traveling on business... we recommend you take a look at our Business Travelers page for quick details how we can assist your travel needs.


View all items


067.JPG

065.JPG







051.JPG

055.JPG







046.JPG

tub.jpg







bath.jpg



Sign In for Upload



 Home  |  Rooms  |  Amenities  |  Business Travelers  | Americas Best Value Inn  |  Attractions
Directions  |  Make An Online Reservation 







Sign In

 Sign In